S p i e l e
So. 08.12.2019 9:00 E1 BFV-HM Zwischenrunde 1 Zugspitze NORD 2. Platz
So. 15.12.2019 9:00 Uhr D1 BFV-HM Finalrunde Wessling Franz
Sa. 11.01.2020 13:00 Uhr C1 Hallenturnier TSV Eching Martin
So. 19.01.2020 14:00 Uhr C1 Hallenturnier FC Unterföhring Martin
Sa. 14.03.2020 15.00 Uhr 1. Kreisklasse 1 FC Emmering Gautinger SC I Uwe
Sa. 21.03.2020 14:00 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 (SG) SC Egling Gautinger SC Bernd
So. 22.03.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II Ethnikos Puchheim Bernd
Fr. 27.03.2020 19:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 Gautinger SC (SG) TSV Türkenfeld Bernd
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 Gautinger SC (SG) FC Landsberied Martin
So. 29.03.2020 15:00 2. B-Klasse 2 BVTA FFB Gautinger SC II Bernd
So. 05.04.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II SV Germering 2 Bernd
Mo. 13.04.2020 15:00 2. B-Klasse 2 SV Puch Gautinger SC II Bernd
Do. 23.04.2020 19:30 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC 2 GW Gröbenzell Bernd
Fr. 24.04.2020 19:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 Gautinger SC VfL Kaufering 2 Bernd
Sa. 25.04.2020 11:30 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 VfL Kaufering Gautinger SC Martin
So. 26.04.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II SG Gernlinden/Olching 3 Bernd
Sa. 02.05.2020 14:00 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 Gautinger SC (SG) FC Aich Martin
So. 03.05.2020 11:00 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 SC Maisach Gautinger SC Bernd
So. 03.05.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 FC Emmering 3 Gautinger SC II Bernd
Fr. 08.05.2020 17:15 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 SC Maisach Gautinger SC Martin
Fr. 08.05.2020 19:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 Gautinger SC FC Eichenau Bernd
So. 10.05.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II FC Puchheim 2 Bernd
Sa. 16.05.2020 14:00 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 Gautinger SC FC Eichenau Martin
Sa. 16.05.2020 15:00 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 (SG) SpFrd Windach Gautinger SC Bernd
So. 17.05.2020 16:00 2. B-Klasse 2 TV Stockdorf 2 Gautinger SC II Bernd
Fr. 22.05.2020 19:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 Gautinger SC TSV Alling Bernd
So. 24.05.2020 11:00 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 JFG Amperspitz Gautinger SC Martin
So. 24.05.2020 13:00 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II TSV Pentenried 2 Bernd
Sa. 30.05.2020 13:15 2. B-Klasse 2 GW Gröbenzell Gautinger SC II Bernd
So. 07.06.2020 13:15 2. B-Klasse 2 Gautinger SC II TSV Geiselbullach 2 Bernd
Fr. 19.06.2020 19:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 (SG) SC Malching Gautinger SC Bernd
Sa. 20.06.2020 14:00 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 Gautinger SC FC Emmering Martin
Sa. 27.06.2020 13:30 Uhr C1 KK Zugspitze 1 Gautinger SC SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2 Martin
Sa. 27.06.2020 15:30 A1 Zugspitze Gr.1.1 Gautinger SC (SG) SV Inning Bernd