Sa. 23.11.2019 12:30-17:30 F1   Hallenturnier FT Starnberg Kabanos-Cup Felix
Hallenturnier: Kabanos-Cup

FT Starnberg - Brunnangerhalle
Brunnangerstraße 2, 82319 Starnberg, Deutschland
Sa. 30.11.2019 09:00-13:00 D2   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2008 Jens/Ben
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) TSV Allach
(3) JFG Amperspitz
(4) SC Unterpfaffenhofen
(5) 1. SC Gröbenzell
(6) SC Maisach
(7) TSV Gilching/A.
(8) TSV Herrsching
So. 01.12.2019 09:00-13:00 F3   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2012 Christ./Kres
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) 1. SC Gröbenzell
(3) TSV Allach
(4) ASV Dachau
(5) TSV Karlsfeld
(6) SC Unterpfaffenhofen
(7) SV Planegg
(8) Langenbach
So. 01.12.2019 14:00-18:00 F2   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2011 Tilman/Elias
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC 1
(2) Gautinger SC 2
(3) SV Planegg/Krailling
(4) TSV Allach
(5) 1. SC Gröbenzell
(6) SV Lochahusen
(7) TSV Neuried
(8) Alling
Sa. 07.12.2019 09:00-13:00 E2   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2009 Flo/Steffi
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) SV Untermenzing
(3) TSV Allach
(4) SC Olching
(5) FC Eichenau
(6) SC Unterpfaffenhofen
(7) TSV Gilching/A.
(8)
Sa. 07.12.2019 14:00-18:00 E1   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2009 Markus/Dirk
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) TSV Allach
(3) SC Unterpfaffenhofen
(4) SC Olching
(5) TSV Neuried
(6) TSV Gilching/A.
(7) TSV Gräfelfing
(8) TSV Schäftlarn
So. 08.12.2019 09:00-13:00 F1   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2011 Felix
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) SV Planegg/Krailling
(3) 1. SC Gröbenzell
(4) TSV Grünwald
(5) TSV Gilching/A.
(6) Eichenau
(7) Neuried
(8) FC Puchheim
So. 08.12.2019 14:00-18:00 F4   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2013 Jan
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) TSV Gilching/A.
(3) TSV Neuried
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
So. 15.12.2019 9:00 Uhr C1   Hallenturnier SV Lohhof Martin/Albr.
Treffpunkt: 07:30 am Campus
Kader:
Wäsche:
Fahrer:
Sa. 21.12.2019 09:00-13:00 F1   Hallenturnier FC Eichenau Felix
Hallenturnier beim FC Eichenau - Budriohalle

Budrio-Allee 2, 82223 Eichenau, Deutschland
Sa. 11.01.2020 08:30-13:00 F1   Hallenturnier TSV Gilching-Argelsried Felix
Hallenturnier beim TSV Gilching-Argelsried

Landsberger Str. 17, 82205 Gilching, Deutschland
Sa. 11.01.2020 13:00 Uhr C1   Hallenturnier TSV Eching Martin
Treffpunkt: 11:15 Uhr am Campus
Kader:
Wäsche:
Fahrer:
So. 19.01.2020 14:00 Uhr C1   Hallenturnier FC Unterföhring Martin
Treffpunkt: 12:15 Uhr am Campus
Kader:
Wäsche:
Fahrer:
So. 26.01.2020 09:00-13:00 D1   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2007 Michi
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC
(2) TSV Allach
(3) Neuhadern
(4) SV Hart
(5) SC FFB
(6) FC SpFr München
(7) DJK Pasing
(8) TAF Glonntal
So. 26.01.2020 14:00-18:00 F5   Hallenturnier Gautinger SC Jg. 2014 Funino Larissa/Joha
Teilnehmer, aktueller Stand:
(1) Gautinger SC 1
(2) Gautinger SC 2
(3) TSV Neuried
(4) Fortuna Unterhaching
(5) FT Starnberg 1
(6) FT Starnberg 2
(7) DJK Waldram
(8) TSV Pentenried
(9)
(10)
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:00-19:00 F1   Hallenturnier TSV Alling Felix
Hallenturnier beim TSV Alling
Steinlacher Weg 1, 82239 Alling, Deutschland
So. 09.02.2020 13:30-19:00 F1   Hallenturnier SC Unterpfaffenhofen Felix
Hallenturnier beim SC Unterpfaffenhofen Germering
Masurenweg 4, 82110 Germering, Deutschland